FK Loučeň 1893

Nejstarší fotbalový klub v Čechách

Sezóna 08/09

FK  LOUČEŇ  1893
Dorost
Okresní přebor  sk.B

Obsah : Los ; Tabulka ; Soupiska

LOS - podzim 08 - jaro 09
1. 30.08.08 SO 10:00  Rožďalovice  FK Loučeň 1893  1:3  
2. 07.09.08 NE 10:00  FK Loučeň 1893  Vlenice  3:1  
3. 13.09.08 SO 10:00  Hrubý  Jeseník  FK Loučeň 1893  2:1  
4. 21.09.08 NE 10:00  FK Loučeň 1893  Libice  0:1  
5.
27.9.08
SO
10:00
 Běrunice  FK Loučeň 1893
 5:3  
6.
 05.10.08  NE  10:00  FK Loučeň 1893
 Dymokury  0:2  
7.  11.10.08 SO
10:00
 Městec Králové
 FK Loučeň 1893
 7:1  
8.
19.10.08
 NE  10:00  FK Loučeň 1893
 Opočnice  1:2   
9.
25.10.08
SO  10:00  Křinec  FK Loučeň 1893
 1:2   
 10.  12.04.09  NE  10:00  Velenice FK Loučeň 1893  4:2  
 11.  19.04.09  NE  10:00 FK Loučeň 1893   Hrubý Jeseník  2:6   
 12.  26.04.09   NE  10:00 Libice  FK Loučeň 1893   0:0  
 13.  03.05.09 NE   10:00  FK Lučeň 1893 Běrunice  0:2  
 14.  09.05.09  SO  10:00  Dymokury  FK Loučeň 1893  1:1  
15. 17.05.09 NE 10:00 FK Loučeň 1893 Městec Králové 0:1   
16. 24.05.09 NE 10:00 Opočnice FK Loučeň 1893 1:4   
17. 31.05.09 NE 10:00 FK Loučeň 1893  Křinec  5:1   
18. 07.06.09   NE  10:00  FK Loučeň 1893  Rožďalovice 3:0   

KONEČNÁTABULKA  - podzim 08 - jaro 09
7.MÍSTO
Pořadí Tým O.Z V. R. P. Skóre Body
1.

Velenice

18  13 2
3
73:33  41  
2.

Hrubý Jseník

18 13  1 4
 64:24  40  
3.

Libice nad Cidlinou

18  11  3 4  79:20  36  
4.

Městec Králové

18  11  0  7  73:35  3  
5.

Rožďalovice

18 9  1  8  63:55  18  
6.

Běrunice

18  8  2  8  47:47  26  
7.

FK Loučeň 1893

18  7  2  9  32:37 23  
8.

Dymokury

18  4 3  11  34:75  15  
9.

Opočnice

18  3  4  11  24:48 13  
10.

Křinec

18 1 2 15 20:135 5  

SOUPISKA  2008 - 2009
Podzim 2008

             Jméno                                  Post               vstřeléné branky

Dudla Michal

 branka

 0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0  0

Barta Jan

 

 2                

Fejer Ondřej

 

 1                

Kasala Filip

 

         1        

Masiarik Jakub

 

                 

Rejč Lukáš

 

     1            

Kraus Ondřej

 

     1            

Rozkydal Lukáš

 

                 

Šáfr Václav 

 

                 

Šimon Michal 

 

        1         1

Špalda Michal 

 

               
Kučera           1   1 1  

Turský David 

 

                 

Veleta Michal 

 

                 

Vlasák Tomáš 

 

                 

Prisčák Tomáš 

 

                 

Vrabec Michal 

 

                 

Hojsák Michal

 

   3             1